Page 282

1FA dixon vale catalogue may 6

Division of Sonepar Canada Inc. dixonelectric.ca soneparcanada.com Approved stock code numbers are red. 705.674.1981 1.800.461.1132 Contact: 24/7 SERVICE vale@dixonelectric.ca Wire & Cable pending 58N-7026TX 26 Port (24 10/100 Base TX, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports) Fully Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch, Rackmount Design, 18-49VDC Power N-TRON Industrial Ethernet Switches ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Product Sheet pending 58N-708FX2-SC 8 Port (6 10/100 Base TX, 2 100 Base FX Fiber Uplink) Fully Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch, Din-Rail (Multimode, SC Style Connector, 2KM) N-TRON Industrial Ethernet Switches ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Product Sheet pending 58N-708M12 IP 67 Rated 8 Port 10/100 Base TX Fully Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with M12 D-Coded Female 4-Pin Connectors, Bulkhead Mountable, 10-30VDC N-TRON Industrial Ethernet Switches ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Product Sheet pending 58N-708TX 8 Port 10/100 Base TX, Fully Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch, Din-Rail N-TRON Industrial Ethernet Switches ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Product Sheet pending 58N-716FX2-SC 16 Port (14 10/100 Base TX, 2 100 Base FX Fiber Uplink) Fully managed Industrial Ethernet Switch, Din-Rail, (Multimode, SC Style connector, 2Km) 10-30VDC N-TRON Industrial Ethernet Switches ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Product Sheet Fiber & Accessories


1FA dixon vale catalogue may 6
To see the actual publication please follow the link above